Ticket Summit Registration - Resultscategory Tickets

SPORTS - TENNIS
The following events match the category you've chosen. To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row.
Page 1 2 3 Next »»

EventVenue Date/Time 
New York Empire vs. Vegas RollersCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Tuesday
7/16/2019
6:30 PM
Philadelphia Freedoms vs. Orange County BreakersMichael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday
7/16/2019
7:00 PM
Washington Kastles vs. San Diego AviatorsKastles Stadium at The Smith Center
Washington, DC
Tuesday
7/16/2019
7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Open: Tournament Early RoundsInternational Tennis Hall Of Fame
Newport, RI
Wednesday
7/17/2019
11:00 AM
Washington Kastles vs. Orange County BreakersKastles Stadium at The Smith Center
Washington, DC
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
Springfield Lasers vs. New York EmpireCooper Tennis Complex
Springfield, MO
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando Storm vs. San Diego AviatorsUSTA National Campus
Orlando, FL
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Open: QuarterfinalsInternational Tennis Hall Of Fame
Newport, RI
Thursday
7/18/2019
11:00 AM
New York Empire vs. Orange County BreakersCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Thursday
7/18/2019
6:30 PM
Orlando Storm vs. Philadelphia FreedomsUSTA National Campus
Orlando, FL
Thursday
7/18/2019
7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Open: Quarterfinals & Women's Exhibition MatchInternational Tennis Hall Of Fame
Newport, RI
Friday
7/19/2019
11:00 AM
New York Empire vs. Washington KastlesCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Friday
7/19/2019
6:30 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Qualifying Day 1Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
7/20/2019
10:00 AM
Hall of Fame Open: Semifinals & Induction CeremonyInternational Tennis Hall Of Fame
Newport, RI
Saturday
7/20/2019
11:00 AM
Orange County Breakers vs. San Diego AviatorsPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Saturday
7/20/2019
4:00 PM
Hall of Fame Open: Legends Match, Singles & Doubles FinalsInternational Tennis Hall Of Fame
Newport, RI
Sunday
7/21/2019
11:00 AM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Qualifying Day 2Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
7/21/2019
11:00 AM
New York Empire vs. Orlando StormCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Sunday
7/21/2019
5:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Exhibition MatchPremier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
7/21/2019
7:30 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 1Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Monday
7/22/2019
11:00 AM
Orange County Breakers vs. Springfield LasersPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Monday
7/22/2019
6:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 2Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Monday
7/22/2019
7:30 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 3Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
7/23/2019
11:00 AM
Orange County Breakers vs. Philadelphia FreedomsPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Tuesday
7/23/2019
6:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 4Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Tuesday
7/23/2019
7:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 5Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
7/24/2019
11:00 AM
Orange County Breakers vs. New York EmpirePalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Wednesday
7/24/2019
6:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 6Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
7/24/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando Storm vs. Washington KastlesUSTA National Campus
Orlando, FL
Wednesday
7/24/2019
7:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 7Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
7/25/2019
12:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 8Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Thursday
7/25/2019
7:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 9Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Friday
7/26/2019
12:00 PM
Philadelphia Freedoms vs. Washington KastlesMichael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Friday
7/26/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando Storm vs. Springfield LasersUSTA National Campus
Orlando, FL
Friday
7/26/2019
7:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 10Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Friday
7/26/2019
8:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 1 - QualifyingFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Saturday
7/27/2019
10:00 AM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 11Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
7/27/2019
12:00 PM
Washington Kastles vs. Springfield LasersKastles Stadium at The Smith Center
Washington, DC
Saturday
7/27/2019
6:00 PM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 12Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando Storm vs. New York EmpireUSTA National Campus
Orlando, FL
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County Breakers vs. Vegas RollersPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 2 - QualifyingFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Sunday
7/28/2019
10:00 AM
BB&T Atlanta Open - Session 13Premier Exhibition Center at Atlantic Station
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
7/28/2019
5:00 PM
Philadelphia Freedoms vs. Springfield LasersMichael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
7/28/2019
6:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 1 - Session 1San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Monday
7/29/2019
10:00 AM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 3 - Main DrawFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Monday
7/29/2019
1:00 PM
Orange County Breakers vs. Orlando StormPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Monday
7/29/2019
6:00 PM
New York Empire vs. Springfield LasersCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Monday
7/29/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 1 - Session 2San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Monday
7/29/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 1 - Session 3San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Tuesday
7/30/2019
10:00 AM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 4 - Main DrawFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Tuesday
7/30/2019
1:00 PM
New York Empire vs. Philadelphia FreedomsCary Leeds Center for Tennis & Learning
Bronx, NY
Tuesday
7/30/2019
6:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 1 - Session 4San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Tuesday
7/30/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 2 - Session 5San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Wednesday
7/31/2019
11:00 AM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 5 - Main DrawFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Wednesday
7/31/2019
1:00 PM
Orange County Breakers vs. Washington KastlesPalisades Tennis Club
Newport Beach, CA
Wednesday
7/31/2019
6:00 PM
Philadelphia Freedoms vs. New York EmpireMichael J. Hagan Arena
Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday
7/31/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 2 - Session 6San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Wednesday
7/31/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 2 - Session 7San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Thursday
8/1/2019
11:00 AM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 6 - Main DrawFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Thursday
8/1/2019
1:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Round 2 - Session 8San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Thursday
8/1/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Quarterfinals - Session 9San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Friday
8/2/2019
12:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 7 - QuarterfinalsFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Friday
8/2/2019
2:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 8 - QuarterfinalsFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Friday
8/2/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Quarterfinals - Session 10San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Friday
8/2/2019
7:00 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 1 - QualifyingIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
8/3/2019
10:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 1 - QualifyingNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
8/3/2019
10:00 AM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Semifinals - Session 11San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Saturday
8/3/2019
12:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 9 - SemifinalsFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Saturday
8/3/2019
2:00 PM
World Team TennisOrleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
8/3/2019
4:00 PM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 10 - SemifinalsFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Semifinals & Invesco Series - Session 12San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 2 - QualifyingNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Sunday
8/4/2019
10:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 2 - QualifyingIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Sunday
8/4/2019
10:00 AM
Citi Open Tennis Tournament: Session 11 - FinalsFitzgerald Tennis Center
Washington, DC
Sunday
8/4/2019
12:00 PM
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic: Finals - Session 13San Jose State University - Spartan Tennis Complex
San Jose, CA
Sunday
8/4/2019
2:00 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 3 - 1st RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 3 - 1st RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 1st Round - Day SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 4 - 1st RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 4 - 1st RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 1st Round - Evening SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Monday
8/5/2019
7:00 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 1st Round - Day SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 5 - 1st Round/2nd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 5 - 1st Round/2nd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 6 - 1st Round/2nd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 6 - 1st Round/2nd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 1st & 2nd Round - Evening SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Tuesday
8/6/2019
7:00 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 7 - 2nd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 7 - 2nd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 2nd Round - Day SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 8 - 2nd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 8 - 2nd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 2nd Round - Evening SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Wednesday
8/7/2019
7:00 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 3rd Round - Day SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 9 - 3rd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 9 - 3rd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
11:00 AM
Rogers Cup: Session 10 - 3rd RoundNational Bank Court at IGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup: Session 10 - 3rd RoundIGA Stadium
Montreal, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
5:30 PM
Rogers Cup Womens Tennis Canada: 3rd Round - Evening SessionAviva Centre
North York, Canada
Thursday
8/8/2019
7:00 PM

Page 1 2 3 Next »»


Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Ticket Summit Registration
All Rights Reserved